12月29日(日)部内戦@市大馬場

◇第0競技 先通し
大亀c・杉詩   減点0 44.44   1位
八島c・杉旭   減点0 44.56   2位
辻c・杉泰   減点0 46.72   3位
辻c・杉未来   減点0 47.87    
柿崎c・杉椿   減点0 47.63    
柿崎c・杉翼   減点1 54.47    
八島c・杉忍        
 
  
◇第1競技 障害80
 3   福原・杉旭   減点0     40.85   1位
 4   中濱・杉翼   減点0 43.63   2位
 5   井坂・杉泰   減点6 58.06   3位
 1   柳澤・杉詩   減点19 96.19    
 2   野田・杉椿        
 6   柳澤・杉未来        
 7   松田・杉椿        
 8   駒井・杉嶺        
  中本c・杉泰(OP)     45.07    
10   大坪s・杉未来(OP)        
               
◇第2競技 障害90
 5   堤下・杉旭   減点0 36.40   1位
 13   中濱・杉旭   減点0 40.56   2位
 1   柿崎c・杉翼   減点0 48.00   3位
 2   中本c・杉泰   減点0 48.75    

10

  大亀c・杉嶺   減点5 54.26    
 8   中濱・杉泰   減点8 45.41    
 3   井阪・杉詩      E    
 4   八島c・杉忍      E    
 6   大坪s・杉未来      E    
 7   駒井・杉翼      E    
 9

 

野田・杉詩

     E    
 11   堤下・杉椿      E    
 12   福原・杉翼      E    
               
◇第3競技 OB現役対抗戦
 6   堤下・杉詩   減点0 33.69   1位
 3   土井s・杉泰   減点0 41.94   2位
 8   中濱・杉泰   減点4 40.35   3位
 9   川勝s・杉未来   減点4  41.31    
 1   五島s・杉詩   減点4  48.41    
 4   福原・杉未来   減点8  53.00    
 7   横江s・杉忍      E    
 2   駒井・杉忍      E    
 5   江口s・杉椿      E    
 10   松田・杉椿      E    
               
    現役チームの勝利          
               
◇第4競技 障害50
 5   山田・杉嶺   減点0 41.41   1位
 10   平野s・杉巴   減点0 42.88    2位
 2   八久s・杉嶺   減点0 46.72     
 7   東・杉椿   減点0  47.25     
 3   天野s・杉幟   減点0  48.10  大阪府立大学  
 4   岡嶋・杉椿      E    
 8   柿田・杉嶺      E    
 1   辻c・杉巴(OP)   減点0 52.35     
 9   柿崎c・杉椿(OP)   減点0  42.01     
               
◇第5競技 障害60
 5   柳澤・杉未来   減点0 42.29   1位
 11   天野s・杉幟   減点0  43.00 大阪府立大学 2位
 8   東・杉詩   減点0  44.69   3位
 4   東・杉旭   減点0  51.15    
 1.5   平野s・杉巴   減点4  40.38    
 9   江口s・杉嶺   減点5  60.59    
 10   平野s・杉椿   減点12  71.63    
 6   岡嶋・杉椿      E    
 7   井阪・杉遥      NS    
 1   辻c・杉未来   減点0 46.81    
  八島c・杉遥(OP)   減点1 60.10    
               
第6競技 馬場A2
 5   中濱・杉巴     56.568%   1位
 2   朝田・杉幟     53・921%   2位
 4   野田・杉旭     53.823%   3位
 10   朝田・杉詩     52.254%    
 3   駒井・杉忍     51.568%    
 1   桜井s・杉忍     51.470%    
 9   柳澤・杉未来     49.803%    
 8   山田・杉詩     43.529%    
 7   八久s・杉巴     42.549%    
               
 
 
タイムテーブル
  7:00~7:30       障害下見(現役)        
  8:30~9:00       先通し(OP)        
  9:00~9:15       開会式        
  9:15~9:25       障害下見(OB)        
  9:30~10:10       第1競技        
  10:30~11:40       第2競技        
  12:00~12:50       第3競技        
  12:50~13:20       昼食休憩        
  13:20~13:40       組み換え        
  13:40~14:20       第4競技        
  14:40~15:20       第5競技        
  15:20~15:40       撤去        
  15:40~16:00       馬場ラチ設営        
  16:00~17:30      

第6競技

       
  18:00~       閉会式